GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.vin, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Spanish La Liga

SPA La Liga

No. 7

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
09-25, 12:00 PM
Alaves[20]
1 - 0
7
09-25, 04:30 PM
1 - 0
7
09-25, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 12:00 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 02:15 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 04:30 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 04:30 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 07:00 PM
Getafe[20]
0 - 0
7
09-27, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Real Madrid75202181371.4%28.6%0.0%3.001.1417
2Sevilla6420102866.7%33.3%0.0%1.670.3314
3Atletico Madrid742196357.1%28.6%14.3%1.290.8614
4Real Sociedad641196366.7%16.7%16.7%1.501.0013
5València Club de Futbol7322128442.9%28.6%28.6%1.711.1411
6Rayo Vallecano6312106450.0%16.7%33.3%1.671.0010
7Athletic Bilbao724164228.6%57.1%14.3%0.860.5710
8FC Barcelona523085340.0%60.0%0.0%1.601.009
9Real Betis623197233.3%50.0%16.7%1.501.179
10Villarreal615063316.7%83.3%0.0%1.000.508
11Real Club Deportivo Mallorca622249-533.3%33.3%33.3%0.671.508
12Osasuna622279-233.3%33.3%33.3%1.171.508
13Cadiz CF613268-216.7%50.0%33.3%1.001.336
14Elche CF613247-316.7%50.0%33.3%0.671.176
15RCD Espanyol713347-314.3%42.9%42.9%0.571.006
16Celta Vigo6114610-416.7%16.7%66.7%1.001.674
17Levante604269-30.0%66.7%33.3%1.001.504
18Granada CF6033511-60.0%50.0%50.0%0.831.833
19Alaves6105211-916.7%0.0%83.3%0.331.833
20Getafe6006210-80.0%0.0%100.0%0.331.670
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021