GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.vin, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

German Bundesliga 2

GER Bundesliga 2

No. 8

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
8
09-24, 04:30 PM
1 - 0
8
09-24, 04:30 PM
2 - 0
8
09-25, 11:30 AM
0 - 2
8
09-25, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
8
09-25, 11:30 AM
1 - 0
8
09-25, 06:30 PM
0 - 1
8
09-26, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
8
09-26, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
8
09-26, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Jahn Regensburg85211881062.5%25.0%12.5%2.251.0017
2FC St. Pauli8512168862.5%12.5%25.0%2.001.0016
3Heidenheimer8431106450.0%37.5%12.5%1.250.7515
4SC Paderborn 078422178950.0%25.0%25.0%2.131.0014
5Nurnberg734095442.9%57.1%0.0%1.290.7113
6Schalke 0484131311250.0%12.5%37.5%1.631.3813
7Hamburger SV7331128442.9%42.9%14.3%1.711.1412
8Karlsruher SC8332129337.5%37.5%25.0%1.501.1312
9Werder Bremen7322119242.9%28.6%28.6%1.571.2911
10Fortuna Dusseldorf83231112-137.5%25.0%37.5%1.381.5011
11Darmstadt83141512337.5%12.5%50.0%1.881.5010
12Dynamo Dresden7313108242.9%14.3%42.9%1.431.1410
13Hannover 967313610-442.9%14.3%42.9%0.861.4310
14Holstein Kiel8224917-825.0%25.0%50.0%1.132.138
15Hansa Rostock8215814-625.0%12.5%62.5%1.001.757
16SV Sandhausen7115513-814.3%14.3%71.4%0.711.864
17Ingolstadt8116620-1412.5%12.5%75.0%0.752.504
18Erzgebirge Aue8035515-100.0%37.5%62.5%0.631.883
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021