GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.vin, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

French Ligue 1

FRA Ligue 1

No. 8

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
8
09-25, 03:00 PM
0 - 1
8
09-25, 05:00 PM
0 - 1
8
09-25, 07:00 PM
0 - 1
8
09-25, 07:00 PM
1 - 0
8
09-26, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
8
09-26, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
8
09-26, 01:00 PM
Troyes[17]
0 - 0
8
09-26, 03:00 PM
0 - 0
8
09-26, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint-Germain880022715100.0%0.0%0.0%2.750.8824
2Olympique de Marseille6420125766.7%33.3%0.0%2.000.8314
3OGC Nice74211531257.1%28.6%14.3%2.140.4313
4FC Lorient834198137.5%50.0%12.5%1.131.0013
5Angers SCO7331106442.9%42.9%14.3%1.430.8612
6RC Lens7331118342.9%42.9%14.3%1.571.1412
7Olympique Lyonnais83321312137.5%37.5%25.0%1.631.5012
8LOSC Lille83231114-337.5%25.0%37.5%1.381.7511
9FC Nantes7313107342.9%14.3%42.9%1.431.0010
10RC Strasbourg Alsace83141213-137.5%12.5%50.0%1.501.6310
11Montpellier HSC82331515025.0%37.5%37.5%1.881.889
12Clermont72321016-628.6%42.9%28.6%1.432.299
13Stade Rennais FC722398128.6%28.6%42.9%1.291.148
14AS Monaco7223810-228.6%28.6%42.9%1.141.438
15Stade de Reims714278-114.3%57.1%28.6%1.001.147
16FC Girondins de Bordeaux71331016-614.3%42.9%42.9%1.432.296
17Troyes7124711-414.3%28.6%57.1%1.001.575
18Stade Brestois 297043814-60.0%57.1%42.9%1.142.004
19FC Metz7034715-80.0%42.9%57.1%1.002.143
20AS Saint-Étienne8035717-100.0%37.5%62.5%0.882.133
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021