GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.vin, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Vietnam National Champion League

VIE National Champion League

No. 13

1234567
8910111213
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
13
05-07, 10:00 AM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Hoang Anh Gia Lai129212391475.0%16.7%8.3%1.920.7529
2Viettel12822169766.7%16.7%16.7%1.330.7526
3Than Quang Ninh126151211150.0%8.3%41.7%1.000.9219
4Nam Dinh FC126062321250.0%0.0%50.0%1.921.7518
5Thanh Hoa125251815341.7%16.7%41.7%1.501.2517
6Becamex Binh Duong125251417-341.7%16.7%41.7%1.171.4217
7T T Hanoi125161714341.7%8.3%50.0%1.421.1716
8Binh Dinh12444109133.3%33.3%33.3%0.830.7516
9SHB Da Nang125161111041.7%8.3%50.0%0.920.9216
10Hong Linh Ha Tinh124351617-133.3%25.0%41.7%1.331.4215
11Ho Chi Minh City FC124261417-333.3%16.7%50.0%1.171.4214
12XM Hai Phong FC12426715-833.3%16.7%50.0%0.581.2514
13Sai Gon FC12417614-833.3%8.3%58.3%0.501.1713
14Song Lam Nghe An12318715-825.0%8.3%66.7%0.581.2510
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021