GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.vin, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

English Football League Championship

ENG EFL Championship

No. 10

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
10
09-28, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-28, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-28, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-28, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-28, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-28, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-29, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-29, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-29, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-29, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-29, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
10
09-29, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bournemouth AFC9630167966.7%33.3%0.0%1.780.7821
2West Bromwich9540168855.6%44.4%0.0%1.780.8919
3Coventry City9612126666.7%11.1%22.2%1.330.6719
4Fulham95221981155.6%22.2%22.2%2.110.8917
5Stoke City95221310355.6%22.2%22.2%1.441.1117
6Blackburn Rovers9441169744.4%44.4%11.1%1.781.0016
7Huddersfield Town94141312144.4%11.1%44.4%1.441.3313
8Bristol City93421110133.3%44.4%22.2%1.221.1113
9Reading94141618-244.4%11.1%44.4%1.782.0013
10Queens Park Rangers93331714333.3%33.3%33.3%1.891.5612
11Sheffield United93331312133.3%33.3%33.3%1.441.3312
12Birmingham City93331010033.3%33.3%33.3%1.111.1112
13Cardiff City93241214-233.3%22.2%44.4%1.331.5611
14Blackpool9324812-433.3%22.2%44.4%0.891.3311
15Preston North End9243911-222.2%44.4%33.3%1.001.2210
16Luton Town92431316-322.2%44.4%33.3%1.441.7810
17Swansea City9243811-322.2%44.4%33.3%0.891.2210
18Middlesbrough9234911-222.2%33.3%44.4%1.001.229
19Millwall9162911-211.1%66.7%22.2%1.001.229
20Barnsley9153610-411.1%55.6%33.3%0.671.118
21Peterborough United92161020-1022.2%11.1%66.7%1.112.227
22Nottingham Forest9126813-511.1%22.2%66.7%0.891.445
23Hull City9126514-911.1%22.2%66.7%0.561.565
24Derby County924368-222.2%44.4%33.3%0.670.89-2
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021